Results Eastbourne & DMCC Good Friday Trial 2015 at Rushlake Green

No

Name

Class

Total

Section 1

Section 2

Section 3

Section 4

Section 5

Section 6

Section 7

Section 8

Section 9

Section1

0

45

Thomas Moss

Expert/Elite

6

0

0

0

0

1

0

4

0

0

1

46

Mark Cottingham

Expert/Elite

10

0

0

2

0

4

1

1

0

1

1

34

Alan Peach

Expert

24

0

4

7

1

4

0

7

0

1

0

33

Jack Stiles

Expert

67

0

2

18

1

5

6

17

4

8

6

37

Sam Reilly

Inter

29

0

3

2

0

6

4

10

0

4

0

41

Michael Smith

Inter

70

0

9

12

0

9

7

14

1

10

8

44

Josh Pullen

Inter

131

5

11

20

6

11

16

20

10

18

14

11

Steve Jones

Inter 040

33

1

4

5

0

7

4

5

0

6

1

9

Ian Cole

Inter 040

37

2

8

1

0

9

4

7

0

5

1

20

Ian Moore

Inter 040

40

2

8

3

0

12

7

1

1

5

1

12

Tony Errey

Inter 040

42

1

6

5

0

6

1

9

0

6

8

2

Cameron Dawson

Inter 040

46

0

9

5

1

8

4

13

0

5

1

28

M Smith

Inter 040

57

1

1

0

2

9

10

15

7

5

7

38

Nick Kennedy

Inter 040

96

3

10

11

1

13

16

20

1

13

8

27

Kevan Cornwall

Inter 040

100

4

13

9

7

15

8

20

7

13

4

23

Steve Masters

Inter 040

105

1

12

15

4

16

1

16

10

14

16

43

Tim Pullen

Inter 040

114

3

14

18

1

11

16

15

7

11

18

8

Simon Rye

Inter 040

Ret

M

a

c

h

i

n

e

F

l

d

24

Jonathan Masters

Youth B

73

6

12

1

0

12

5

14

0

12

11

39

Finn Kennedy

Youth B

81

0

14

10

0

14

10

10

1

13

9

6

Simon Gibb

C/Man

59

1

1

6

2

12

3

20

4

2

8

4

Charlie Grange

C/Man

69

0

6

1

1

20

3

20

3

5

10

19

Scott Hunter

C/Man

75

0

3

11

10

17

1

15

5

9

4

7

Chris Exall

C/Man

97

0

9

11

9

17

7

20

7

1

16

5

Will Grange

C/Man

137

5

11

9

5

18

20

20

15

18

16

3

Max Pankhurst

C/Man

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

29

Alan Paton

C/Man 050

42

0

2

2

1

14

0

18

0

0

5

14

Paul Chapman

C/Man 050

55

0

4

3

0

14

0

20

6

3

5

10

Roger Carter

C/Man 050

76

1

8

6

3

14

1

20

10

6

7

17

Lee Stannard

C/Man 050

77

4

7

5

3

14

14

15

7

2

6

21

Peter Collins

C/Man 050

81

5

2

7

0

16

1

20

6

8

16

18

Rob Faggetter

C/Man 050

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

42

Connor Fell

Youth C

124

0

8

14

13

18

12

20

9

12

18

16

Tony Goings

Adult Novice

10

0

8

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

26

Jon Gaffikin

Adult Novice

26

0

5

0

3

7

0

5

0

0

6

31

Ryan Cuckow

Adult Novice

39

0

2

0

6

6

0

6

3

0

16

1

John Crawt

Adult Novice

43

0

10

0

2

11

0

4

1

2

13

25

Cass Hart

Adult Novice

65

0

11

0

2

11

3

15

0

5

18

30

Jake Cuckow

Adult Novice

74

5

10

0

9

18

0

10

0

2

20

15

Colin Davidson

Adult Novice

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

22

G McKenzie

Adult Novice

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

13

Joe Chapman

Yth Novice

29

1

11

0

3

5

0

4

0

1

4

35

Oscar Peach

Yth Novice

87

12

11

0

0

12

0

20

3

9

20

32

Harrison Cuckow

Yth Novice

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

36

Florence Peach

Yth Novice

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

40

Rose Kennedy

Yth Novice

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

Thanks to Dave and Ralph for setting out and everyone who helped with moving vehicles, scoring and clearing up at the end.

A good turnout considering the weather prospects were not too good. Hopeyou all enjoyed yourselves. If I have got anyone in

the wrong class please get in touch, the signing on forms were a bit weathered!

Our next event will be the 2 day at the start of May you can ride either Saturday or Sunday or both. The first day will be at today's

venue, the second day will be a mile up the road, with a BBQ afterwards - weather permitting.. Hope to see you there, Gloria